Bell Media Congratulates Television and Film Production Partners on 183 Nominations for the 2019 Canadian Screen Awards

Toronto — February 7, 2019

– CTV’s critically acclaimed original drama series CARDINAL leads Bell Media productions with 14 nominations –
– Crave original programming garners 18 nominations, led by LETTERKENNY; Space’s WYNONNA EARP earns eight nominations while KILLJOYS and CTV’s THE AMAZING RACE CANADA each receive six nods –
– CTV News earns 15 nominations, including Best National Newscast, Best Local Newscast, Best News Anchor, and Best News or Information Series –
– TSN leads all sports broadcasters combined with 18 nominations for live sports coverage and feature programming –
– Bell Media Studios-produced programming earns 13 nods –
– Discovery Networks score five nominations for programming including hit series HIGHWAY THRU HELL and HEAVY RESCUE: 401 –
– 72 nominations for films supported by Bell Media –

TORONTO (February 7, 2019) – Bell Media applauds its production partners, internal team members, talent, and all those involved in the creation of the productions nominated for the 2019 Canadian Screen Awards. Announced earlier today, Bell Media garnered 183 total nominations, comprising 111 television and digital nominations and 72 nominations for Bell Media-supported films. CTV is the proud Premium Partner of the Canadian Screen Awards, and the title sponsor of the Non-Fiction Programming and Creative Fiction Storytelling galas. “Congratulations to the talented teams involved in the astounding 183 nominations recognized by the Academy of Canadian Cinema & Television,” said Randy Lennox, President, Bell Media. “These nominations mark another banner year of stellar Canadian programs and films and further attest to Bell Media’s lineup of quality and original Canadian productions. We are proud to work alongside the best creators in the industry, both within Bell Media and among Canada’s independent production companies.” Bell Media received nominations in a wide variety of genres, including drama, comedy, and reality programming:
  • CTV’s critically acclaimed original drama series CARDINAL, now in its third season Thursday nights on CTV, has garnered 14 nominations for its second season, including Best Limited Series or Program; Best Direction, Drama Program or Limited Series; and Best Lead Actor and Best Lead Actress for series stars Billy Campbell and Karine Vanasse.
  • Space original programs received 14 nominations overall, with eight for WYNONNA EARP, including Best Lead Actress in a Drama (Melanie Scrofano), while KILLJOYS received six nominations, including Best Lead Actor (Aaron Ashmore) in a Drama Series.
  • Once again nominated for Best Reality Series, perennial summertime favourite THE AMAZING RACE CANADA brings home six nominations for its sixth season, while Canada’s favourite cooking competition MASTERCHEF CANADA lands two nods.
  • With 18 nominations overall for Crave original productions, LETTERKENNY leads the way with seven nominations, including Best Comedy Series and Jared Keeso for Best Lead Actor, Comedy, while YOU ARE HERE: A COME FROM AWAY STORY garners five nominations, including Best Documentary Program.
  • Bell Media Studios series and specials are nominated for 13 awards, including four for THE SOCIAL; Best Talk or Entertainment Program or Series for THE MARILYN DENIS SHOW; two nominations for Canada’s most-watched entertainment newsmagazine, ETALK; Best Variety or Entertainment Special for SONGS & STORIES: JANN ARDEN; one for Gusto’s WHERE TO I DO?; and two for specials from its factual production arm, Exploration Production Inc.
  • CTV’s THE DETAIL and The Comedy Network’s CORNER GAS ANIMATED each receive two nominations.
On the strength of its unparalleled roster of championship events and diversity of programming, TSN, Canada’s Sports Leader, received 18 nominations for its live sports coverage and feature programming, more than all other sports broadcasters combined. TSN received four nominations each for its exclusive live coverage of the 2017 GREY CUP and the 2018 IIHF WORLD JUNIOR GOLD MEDAL GAME, along with two for the 2018 FIFA WORLD CUP RUSSIA™, watched by a total of 25.8 million Canadian viewers. CTV News received 15 nominations, including four for CTV NATIONAL NEWS WITH LISA LAFLAMME, which was once again recognized for Best National Newscast and Best News Anchor, National for LaFlamme. W5, the longest-running documentary series in North America, received five nominations, including Best News or Information Series and Best News or Information Program for “No Witnesses” and “Unconquered”. CTV NEWS TORONTO AT SIX has been nominated for five awards, including Best Local Newscast; Best News Anchor, Local for Ken Shaw and Michelle Dubé; Best Local Reporter for Tamara Cherry; and Best Live News Special for “Election 2018”. CTV NEWS VANCOUVER AT SIX has also been nominated in the Best Local Newscast category. The Canadian Screen Awards take place during Canadian Screen Week, which celebrates the best of Canadian film, television, and digital media, including the Canadian Screen Awards: CTV Gala Honouring Non-Fiction Programming on March 26, and the Canadian Screen Awards: CTV Gala Honouring Creative Fiction Storytelling on March 27. The full list of Bell Media television and film nominations includes: Television and Digital Nominations (111) CTV (26) CARDINAL (14) Cardinal Blackfly Productions Inc. Best Limited Series or Program Jennifer Kawaja, Julia Sereny, Jocelyn Hamilton, Armand Leo Best Direction, Drama Program or Limited Series Jeff Renfroe Best Lead Actor, Drama Program or Limited Series Billy Campbell Best Lead Actress, Drama Program or Limited Series Karine Vanasse Best Supporting Actor, Drama Daniel Petronijevic Best Photography, Drama Dylan Macleod Best Writing, Drama Program or Limited Series “Toof” - Jennica Harper Best Writing, Drama Program or Limited Series “Red” – Sarah Dodd Best Picture Editing, Drama Matthew Anas Best Production Design or Art Direction, Fiction Rory Cheyne Best Sound, Fiction Jane Tattersall, Paul Germann, David McCallum, Krystin Hunter, Kelly McGahey, Martin Lee, Stacey Coutts Best Achievement in Casting Lisa Parasyn, Jon Comerford Best Original Music, Fiction Todor Kobakov Best Achievement in Make-Up Randy Daudlin, Paul Jones, Trina Brink THE AMAZING RACE CANADA (6) Insight Production Company Ltd. Best Reality/Competition Program or Series John Brunton, Barbara Bowlby, Mark Lysakowski, Mike Bickerton, Sarah James, Kyle Martin, Robyn Bigue, Ann Camilleri, Guy Clarkson, Catherine Petersen Best Direction, Reality/Competition “Sounds Like a Wild Boar” – Rob Brunner Best Photography, Lifestyle or Reality/Competition “Finale” – Ryan Shaw Best Picture Editing, Reality/Competition “Just a Beaver Hero” - Michael Tersigni, Jonathan Dowler, Clare Elson, Owin Lambeck, Gloria Tong, David Yenovkian Best Writing, Lifestyle or Reality/Competition “Just a Beaver Hero” - Mark Peacock, Rob Brunner, Mark Lysakowski Best Writing, Lifestyle or Reality/Competition “Sounds Like a Wild Boar” – Paulina Robak MASTERCHEF CANADA (2) Proper Television Inc. Best Reality/Competition Program or Series Cathie James, Lesia Capone, Meredith Veats, David Donohue Best Direction, Reality/Competition “Viva La Pressure Test” – Dave Russell THE DETAIL (2) ICF Films Best Lead Actress, Drama Series Wendy Crewson Best Guest Performance, Drama Series “Off The Path” - Rebecca Liddiard THE INDIAN DETECTIVE (1) Blue Ice Pictures Best Limited Series or Program Lance Samuels, Daniel Iron, Clayton Peters, Russell Peters JUST LIKE MOM AND DAD (1) marblemedia Best Children’s or Youth Non-Fiction Program or Series Mark J.W. Bishop, Matthew Hornburg, Steve Sloan, Stephen J. Turnbull, Jim Bell, Michael A. Dunn, Mike Cosentino, Randy Lennox, Adam Ivers Crave (18) LETTERKENNY (7) New Metric Media Inc. Best Comedy Series Mark Montefiore, Jared Keeso, Jacob Tierney, Kara Haflidson Best Direction, Comedy “Bock et Biche” - Jacob Tierney Best Lead Actor, Comedy Jared Keeso Best Photography, Comedy “We Don’t Fight at Wedding” - Jim Westenbrink Best Writing, Comedy “Letterkenny Spelling Bee” - Jared Keeso, Jacob Tierney Best Picture Editing, Comedy “Letterkenny Spelling Bee” – Kyle Martin Best Achievement in Casting Jenny Lewis, Sara Kay YOU ARE HERE: A COME FROM AWAY STORY (5) M.D.F. Productions Inc. Best Documentary Program Peter Gentile, Bill House, Mike Lalonde Best Picture Editing, Documentary Cathy Gulkin Barbara Sears Award for Best Visual Research Elizabeth Klinck, Mike Lalonde Best Original Music, Non-Fiction Laurel MacDonald, Phil Strong Best Sound, Non-Fiction Dave Rose, Christian Cooke, Colin McLellan, Dustin Harris, Steve Blair, Ian McGettigan, David Hocs ANTHROPOCENE: THE HUMAN EPOCH (2) Mercury Films Ted Rogers Best Feature Length Documentary Jennifer Baichwal, Nicholas de Pencier, Edward Burtynsky Best Cinematography in a Feature Length Documentary Nicholas de Pencier SOMETIMES THE GOOD KILL (1) Incendo Best Direction, Drama Program or Limited Series Philippe Gagnon SLEEPER (1) Incendo Best Photography, Drama Daniel Villeneuve THE QUEEN OF SIN (1) Incendo Best Writing, Drama Program or Limited Series Laurie Finstad Knizhnik SECOND OPINION (1) Incendo Best Limited Series or Program Ian Whitehead, Jean Bureau TSN (18) 2017 GREY CUP (4) Best Live Sports Event Paul Graham, Jon Hynes Best Direction, Live Sports Event Andy Bouyoukos Best Sports Play-By-Play Announcer Chris Cuthbert Best Sports Opening Craig Chambers, Devon Burns, David Midgley, Jacob Frenkel 2018 IIHF WORLD JUNIOR GOLD MEDAL GAME (4) Best Live Sports Event Paul Graham, Chris Edwards Best Direction, Live Sports Event Andy Bouyoukos Best Sports Play-by-Play Announcer Gord Miller Best Sports Analyst Ray Ferraro 2018 FIFA WORLD CUP (1) Best Sports Opening Simon Garan, Bruce Arthur, Devon Burns, Brent Blanchard, Michael Banani 2018 FIFA WORLD CUP FINAL PRE-GAME (1) Best Sports Host Luke Wileman FREE AGENT FRENZY (1) Best Sports Host James Duthie 2017 MLS CUP (1) Best Sports Play-by-Play Announcer Luke Wileman RAPTORS BASKETBALL ON TSN (1) Best Sports Analyst Jack Armstrong ENDLESS – IN PURSUIT OF THE BARKLEY (1) Best Sports Program or Series Matt Dorman, Curry Leamen, Darren Oliver, Jason Wessel, Kevin Fallis FINDING MURPH (1) Best Sports Feature Segment Josh Shiaman, Rick Westhead, Stuart Roberts, Devon Burns, Michael Banani REBORN – BASKETBALL & RECONCILIATION IN RWANDA (1) Best Sports Program or Series Josh Shiaman, Rick Westhead, Kevin Fallis, Jason Wessel, Darren Oliver SURFACING (1) Best Sports Feature Segment Matt Dunn, Michael Farber, Brent Blanchard, David Midgley THE MYSTERY OF PAUL RANGER (1) Best Sports Feature Segment Matt Dorman, Darren Dreger, James Judges, Nigel Akam, Kevin Fallis, Darren Oliver CTV NEWS (15) CTV NATIONAL NEWS WITH LISA LAFLAMME (4) Best National Newscast David Hughes, Lisa LaFlamme, Rosa Hwang, Allan Black, Scott Ferguson Best News Anchor, National Lisa LaFlamme Best National Reporter “Rohingya Crisis” - Daniele Hamamdjian Best Photography, News or Information “Refugee Children, Portraits of Pain” - Marc D'Amours W5 (5) Best News or Information Series Anton Koschany, Brett Mitchell, Kevin Newman Best News or Information Programming “W5: No Witnesses” - Avery Haines, Derek Miller, Kathlene Calahan, André Lapalme, Anton Koschany, Brett Mitchell Best News or Information Programming “W5: Unconquered” - Brett Mitchell, Kevin Newman, Madeline McNair, André Lapalme, Anton Koschany Best News or Information Segment “W5: The Missing: - Avery Haines, Allya Davidson, Madeline McNair, André Lapalme, Jerry Vienneau, Kirk Neff Barbara Sears Award for Best Visual Research “W5: 6.12.17” - Todd Battis, Gordon Danielson, Matthew Knegt CTV NEWS TORONTO (5) Best Local Newscast CTV NEWS TORONTO AT SIX - Joanne MacDonald, Sophia Skopelitis, Joel Bowey, David Mills-Hughes, Ian Caldwell Best Live News Special “Election 2018” - Sophia Skopelitis, Joel Bowey, Joanne MacDonald, David Mills-Hughes, Michelle Dubé, Ken Shaw Best News Anchor, Local Ken Shaw Best News Anchor, Local Michelle Dubé Best Local Reporter Tamara Cherry CTV NEWS VANCOUVER (1) Best Local Newscast CTV NEWS VANCOUVER AT SIX – Ethan Faber, Les Staff, Charles Wright, Rhonda Fuller, Scott Bills Space (14) WYNONNA EARP (8) SEVEN24 Films Inc. Best Lead Actress, Drama Series Melanie Scrofano Best Photography, Drama “Undo It” – Gavin Smith Best Production Design or Art Direction, Fiction Ingrid Jurek, Cathy Cowan, Amber Humphries Best Visual Effects “War Paint” - Lon Molnar, Giancarlo Derchie, Mike Duffy, Che Spencer, Anthony De Chellis, Mike Kwan, Frank Calero, Michael Enzbrunner, Parastu Rezaie, Mark Ferguson Best Sound, Fiction Mark Shnuriwsky, Janice Ierulli, Matthew Hussey, Sid Lieberman, Michael Markiw, Mike Woroniuk, Paul Shubat Best Costume Design “War Paint” - Jennifer Haffenden Best Achievement in Make-Up “War Paint” - Joanne Jacobsen Best Achievement in Hair “Blood Red and Going Down” - Jo-Dee Thomson KILLJOYS (6) Temple Street Best Lead Actor, Drama Series Aaron Ashmore Best Production Design or Art Direction, Fiction Ian Brock, Kelly Diamond Best Visual Effects “The Kids are Alright?” - Michael Gibson, Danny McNair, Anthony Paterson, Lara Osland, Tim Sharp, Rachad Meya, David Rezek, Mohsin Kazi, Min Young Kim, Chris Doe Best Costume Design “O Mother, Where Art Thou?” - Trysha Bakker Best Achievement in Make-Up “The Kids are Alright?” - Craig-Ryan French Best Achievement in Hair “Sporemaggedon” - Teresa Buccione Bell Media Studios (13) THE SOCIAL (4) Bell Media Studios Best Talk or Entertainment Program or Series Michelle Crespi, Laura Scarfo, Kate Wright Best Host in a Program or Series Cynthia Loyst, Melissa Grelo, Marci Ien, Elaine Lui, Jessica Allen Best Host in a Live Program or Series Cynthia Loyst, Melissa Grelo, Marci Ien, Elaine Lui, Jessica Allen Best Direction, Lifestyle or Information “Thousandth” – Gillian Parker ETALK (2) Bell Media Studios Best Picture Editing, Factual ETALK PRESENTS: GORD DOWNIE - Devin Hughes, Kevin Syer, Pete Mahoney, Kelly Dobbs Best Host, Web Program or Series ETALK LIVE: THE OSCARS BALCONY - Danielle Graham, Lainey Lui THE MARILYN DENIS SHOW (1) Bell Media Studios Best Talk or Entertainment Program or Series Michelle Crespi, John Simpson, Tamara Petrie-Lee, Tara McEwen IHEART RADIO MMVAs (1) Bell Media Studios Best Live Entertainment Special John Kampilis, Steve Jarman, Ken Katigbak, Sandy Lok SONGS & STORIES: JANN ARDEN (1) Bell Media Studios Best Variety or Entertainment Special John Kampilis, Steve Jarman, Ken Katigbak, Amber Buchanan WE DAY (1) Bell Media Studios Best Variety or Entertainment Special John Kampilis, Steve Jarman, Ken Katigbak, Calvin Mitchell SATURN: INSIDE THE RINGS (1) Exploration Production Inc. Barbara Sears Award for Best Editorial Research Clare Dewitt MOTHER NATURE IS TRYING TO KILL YOU (1) Exploration Production Inc. Best Original Music, Animation Derek Treffry, Greg Fisher WHERE TO I DO? (1) Bell Media Studios Best Lifestyle Program or Series Michelle Crespi, Jennifer Couke, Martin Oxley, Jessica Nahmias Discovery Networks (3) HEAVY RESCUE: 401 (1) Great Pacific Television Best Writing, Factual “Feels Like a Win” – Catharine Parke, Todd Serotiuk HIGHWAY THRU HELL (1) Great Pacific Television Best Writing, Factual “Trapped” – Nicole Tomlinson, Neil Thomas DR. KERI: PRAIRIE VET (1) Merit Motion Pictures Best Writing, Factual “Animal Farm” – David McGunigal The Comedy Network (2) CORNER GAS ANIMATED (2) Vérité Films Best Animated Program or Series Brent Butt, David Storey, Virginia Thompson, Leslie Thomas, Robert de Lint, Andrew Carr, Jonas Diamond Best Writing, Animation “Squatch Your Language” – Brent Butt Bravo (1) CARTER (1) Amaze Film + Television Inc. Best Lead Actor, Drama Series Jerry O’Connell Much (1) MUCH PRIDE (1) MUCH Studios Best Web Program or Series, Non-Fiction Max Kopanygin Nominated films supported by Bell Media’s Crave, Super Écran, and The Harold Greenberg Fund / Fonds Harold Greenberg (72) include: The Great Darkened Days | La grande noirceur (8) Best Motion Pitcure Sylvain Corbeil, Nancy Grant Achievement in Art Direction Patricia McNeil Achievement in Cinematography Sara Mishara Achievement in Costume Design Patricia McNeil Achievement in Direction Maxime Giroux Achievement in Sound Editing Frederic Cloutier Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role Martin Dubreuil Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Sarah Gadon A Colony | Une colonie (7) Best Motion Picture Fanny Drew, Sarah Mannering Achievement in Costume Design Eugénie Clermont Achievement in Direction Geneviève Dulude-De Celles Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role Jacob Whiteduck-Lavoie Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role Émilie Bierre Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Irlande Côté John Dunning Best First Feature Film Award  Geneviève Dulude-De Celles The Hummingbird Project (6) Achievement in Art Direction / Production Design Emmanuel Fréchette Achievement in Editing Arthur Tarnowski, Nicolas Chaudeurge Achievement in Hair Anne Moralis, André Duval Achievement in Music – Original Score Yves Gourmeur Achievement in Overall Sound Philippe Lavigne, Normand Lapierre Achievement in Visual Effects Philippe Frère, Véronique Dessard, Loïc Poës, Stéphane Thibert Stockholm (6) Achievement in Costume Design Lea Carlson Achievement in Editing Richard Comeau Achievement in Hair Peggy Kyriakidou Achievement in Sound Editing Lee Walpole, Thomas Huhn Achievement in Visual Effects Fredrik Nord Adapted Screenplay Robert Budreau Family First | Chien de garde (4) Best Motion Picture Étienne Hansez Achievement in Direction Sophie Dupuis Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role Théodore Pellerin John Dunning Best First Feature Film Award  Sophie Dupuis Firecrackers (4) Achievement in Costume Design Mara Zigler Achievement in Direction Jasmin Mozaffari Achievement in Editing Simone Smith John Dunning Best First Feature Film Award Jasmin Mozaffari Octavio is Dead! (4) Achievement in Art Direction Elisa Sauve Achievement in Cinematography Daniel Grant Achievement in Costume Design Hanna Pulley Achievement in Music – Original Song Sook-Yin Lee, Adam Litovitz, Alia O'Brien For Those Who Don't Read Me | À tous ceux qui ne me lisent pas (3) Achievement in Art Direction Marie-Claude Gosselin Achievement in Cinematography Ian Lagarde Achievement in Editing Elric Robichon The Grizzlies (3) Achievement in Music – Original Song Dan General, Thomas Lambe, Adam Tanuyak Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role Paul Nutarariaq Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Anna Lambe Slut in a Good Way | Charlotte a du fun (3) Achievement in Hair Johanne Paiement Original Screenplay Catherine Léger Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Romane Denis With Love | L'Amour (3) Achievement in Overall Sound Stéphane Barsalou, Bernard Gariépy Strobl Original Screenplay Marc Bisaillon Performance by an Actor in a Supporting Role Paul Doucet Our House(3) Achievement in Visual Effects William Chang, Brian Huynh Adapted Screenplay Nathan Parker Performance by an Actress in a Supporting Role Kate Moyer The Padre(3) Performance by an Actress in a Leading Role Valeria Henríquez Achievement in Art Direction Iñigo Navarro Achievement in Cinematography Paul Sarossy Allure (2) Achievement in Cinematography Sara Mishara Achievement in Music – Original Score Olivier Alary Through Black Spruce (2) Achievement in Music – Original Score alaska B Performance by an Actor in a Leading Role Brandon Oakes Racetime | La course des tuques (2) Achievement in Sound Editing Christian Rivest, Stephan Bergeron, Guy Pelletier Achievement in Visual Effects Paul Risacher, Claude Landry, Maxime Landry 1991 (2) Achievement in Hair Daniel Jacob Achievement in Visual Effects Jean-François Talbot, Jean-Pierre Boies The Fireflies Are Gone | La disparition des lucioles (2) Achievement in Music Philippe Brault Achievement in Overall Sound Gilles Corbeil, Stéphane Bergeron The Fall of Sparta | La chute de Sparte (1) Achievement in Makeup Fanny Vachon Love Jacked (1) Achievement in Hair Renée Chan Mahalia Melts in the Rain (1) Best Live Action Short Drama Emilie Mannering, Carmine Pierre-Dufour My Dead Dad’s Porno Tapes (1) Best Short Documentary Charlie Tyrell Prince’s Tale (1) Best Short Documentary Jamie Miller

About Bell Media Original Programming

Bell Media has commissioned some of Canada’s most-watched and most-acclaimed original programming, working with the best Canadian independent producers in the country. Hit series commissioned by CTV include the hit drama CARDINAL; the record-breaking Canadian formats THE AMAZING RACE CANADA and MASTERCHEF CANADA; the original international TV format THE LAUNCH; satirical news series THE BEAVERTON; new comedy series JANN; new lifestyle series MARY’S KITCHEN CRUSH; new drama THE TRANSPLANT; and CANADA’S WALK OF FAME AWARDS. Among the original series on Bell Media specialty and streaming platforms are Space’s KILLJOYS and WYNONNA EARP; Bravo’s mystery dramedy CARTER; Comedy’s CORNER GAS ANIMATED; Crave’s hit comedy LETTERKENNY and recently announced mockumentary NEW EDEN; and SnackableTV’s interactive stand-up series JOKEOFF and upcoming animated series LITTLEKENNY. In addition to adventure drama FRONTIER, Discovery is also home to Bell Media’s hit factual franchises HIGHWAY THRU HELL, HEAVY RESCUE: 401, and CANADA’S WORST DRIVER, in addition to new original series DISASTERS AT SEA, among others. Bell Media is one of the first media companies in North America to commit to producing all new original scripted series in 4K.

About Bell Media

Bell Media is Canada’s leading content creation company with premier assets in television, radio, out-of-home advertising, digital media, and more. Bell Media owns 30 local television stations led by CTV, Canada’s highest-rated television network; 30 specialty channels, including TSN and RDS, and four pay TV services. Bell Media is Canada’s largest radio broadcaster, with 215 music channels including 109 licensed radio stations in 58 markets across the country, all part of the iHeartRadio brand and streaming service. Bell Media owns Astral, an out-of-home advertising network of more than 30,000 faces in five provinces. Bell Media also operates more than 200 websites; video streaming services including Crave, TSN Direct, and RDS Direct; and multi-channel network Much Studios. The company produces live theatrical shows via its partnership with Iconic Entertainment Studios; owns a majority stake in Pinewood Toronto Studios; is a partner in Just for Laughs, the live comedy event and TV producer; and owns Dome Productions Inc., one of North America’s leading production facilities providers. Bell Media is part of BCE Inc. (TSX, NYSE: BCE), Canada’s largest communications company. Learn more at www.BellMedia.ca.

 

Contacts

Press Room
Contact

Renee Dupuis-Macht

Senior Manager, Publicity CTV
Contact

Elysia Circelli

Follow Us